He joined the Angels on 29, December 2003. we miss you!!

His pedigree is here.

 

 

 

 

Pluto

Breed
English Cocker Spaniel
Sex
Male
Date of birth
21 ,September 2005
Joined our family
18, December 2005
Nickname
Pooh
Weight
10.7kg
Special charm
Long eyelashes

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Marshmallow

Breed
Golden Retriever
Sex
Male
Date of birth
6, November 1995
Joined our family
10, December 1995
Nickname
Mashu
Max weight
42kg
Special charm
He has black heart on his tongue.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

inserted by FC2 system